Search

Artist

Lincoln Mayorga

Lincoln Mayorga
Aliases
Brooke Pemberton
Lincoln Mayorga and Distinguished Colleagues
Real name
Lincoln Mayorga
Born
March 28, 1937
Country
United States
IPI
00020259030
Comments
Pianist, conductor and composer, who has worked in rock and roll, pop, jazz and classical music.
Member of
Pressure Cooker
Family
Sheri Bauer-Mayorga Wife

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals