Discover

Artist

Dana Valery

Dana Valery
Aliases
Dana Valeri
Real name
Dana Valery Catalano
Born
January 1, 1944
Country
South Africa
Comments
Born in Italy, raised in South Africa.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Dana Valery