Discover

Artist

Jack Costanzo

Jack Costanzo
Aliases
Jack Costanzo and His Afro-Cuban Band
Jack Costanzo and His Orchestra
Born
September 24, 1919
Died
July 18, 2018
Country
United States
Comments
Bongo and conga player.

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jack Costanzo