Search

Artist

Dario Baldan Bembo

Dario Baldan Bembo
Aliases
Bembo's Orchestra
Born
May 15, 1948
Country
Italy
IPI
00064103609 18 works
Comments
Composer, singer-songwriter, music arranger and musician
Family
Alberto Baldan Bembo Brother

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Dario Baldan Bembo