Search

Artist

Piet Veerman

Piet Veerman
Aliases
Piet Veerman and The New Cats
Born
March 1, 1943
Country
Netherlands
IPI
00031723120 1 work
Affiliation
BUMA
Member of
The Cats [NL] Singer (1964-1985)
Family
Cees Veerman Cousin
Martin Veerman Cousin

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Piet Veerman