Discover

Artist

John Scott Trotter

John Scott Trotter
Aliases
John Scott Trotter and His Orchestra
Born
June 14, 1908
Died
October 29, 1975
Country
United States
Comments
Orchestra conductor, arranger and composer.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by John Scott Trotter