Discover

Artist

Tom Keifer

Tom Keifer
Aliases
Tom Keifer of Cinderella
Real name
Thomas Carl Keifer
Born
January 26, 1961
Country
United States
IPI
00126910291
Comments
Singer and songwriter
Member of
Cinderella [US]

Meta

Added by Nap

Popular Covers by Tom Keifer