Discover

Artist

João Donato

João Donato
Aliases
Donato e Seu Conjunto
Donato e Seu Trio
João Donato e Seu Conjunto
Real name
João Donato de Oliveira Neto
Born
August 17, 1934
Country
Brazil
IPI
00008470596
00022863100
Comments
Pianist, singer and composer.

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by walt