Discover

Artist

Dave Matthews

Dave Matthews
Aliases
The Dave Matthews Band
Real name
David John Matthews
Born
January 9, 1967
IPI
00336167953
00336168068
Related
Boyd Tinsley Violin, mandolin for Dave Matthews Band
Stefan Lessard Bass for Dave Matthews Band
Leroi Moore Saxophone, woodwinds for Dave Matthews Band
Peter Griesar Keyboards, harmonica, backing vocals for Dave Matthews Band (1990-1993)
Tim Reynolds [US]

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals