Search

Artist

Mario Capuano

Mario Capuano
Aliases
Capuano e la sua orchestra
Born
1945
Country
Italy
IPI
00005126138 15 works
Affiliation
SIAE
Comments
Musician, producer and songwriter
Family
Giosy Capuano Brother

Meta

Added by Quentin
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Mario Capuano