Search

Artist

Mick Jackson

Mick Jackson
Aliases
Nick Jackson
Real name
Michael George Jackson-Clark
Born
November 2, 1947
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00017558966 6 works
Affiliation
GEMA
Comments
Singer-songwriter and producer.
Family
Dave Jackson Brother

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Originals