Search

Artist

Nikka Costa

Nikka Costa
Aliases
Nikka & Strings
Real name
Domenica Costa
Born
June 4, 1972
Country
United States
IPI
00187849111 1 work
Comments
Singer
Member of
Artists for Haiti (2010)
Family
Don Costa Father

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Nikka Costa