Discover

Artist

Denver Darling

Denver Darling
Aliases
Denver Darling and His Texas Cowhands
Denver Darling with Vocal Trio
"Tex" Grande and His Range Riders
Born
April 6, 1909
Died
April 27, 1981
Country
United States
IPI
00007505313
Comments
Singer, guitarist and songwriter from Illinois.

Meta

Added by Canary