Discover

Artist

Michèle Torr

Michèle Torr
Aliases
Michele Torr
Michelle Torr
Real name
Michelle Cléberte Tort
Born
April 7, 1947
Country
France
Family
Nina Vidal-Guigues Granddaughter
Buy

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Covers by Michèle Torr