Search

Artist

François Valéry

François Valéry
Aliases
Claude Larra
Real name
Jean-Louis Mougeot
Born
August 4, 1954
Country
France
IPI
00046089471 1 work
00079618825 1 work

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Covers by François Valéry