Search

Artist

Claude-Michel Schönberg

Claude-Michel Schönberg
Aliases
CM Schönberg
Born
July 6, 1944
Country
France
IPI
00028033410 19 works
00224873071 2 works
Affiliation
ASCAP, SACEM

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Claude-Michel Schönberg