Tony Bennett

Tony Bennett
Aliases
Joe Bari
Real name
Anthony Dominick Benedetto
Born
August 3, 1926
Country
United States
Comments
Pop and jazz singer.
Member of
Artists for Haiti (2010)
Related
Antonia Bennett Daughter
Buy

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals