Search

Artist

Piergiorgio Farina

Piergiorgio Farina
Aliases
Pier Giorgio Farina
Real name
Piergiorgio Farinelli
Born
April 25, 1933
Died
July 28, 2008
Country
Italy
Comments
Violinist, composer and singer.
Family
Milva Cousin

Meta

Added by Bastien