Search

Artist

Jackie Lomax

Jackie Lomax
Aliases
Lomax Alliance
Real name
John Richard Lomax
Born
May 10, 1944
Died
September 15, 2013
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00062909664 2 works
Member of
The Undertakers

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jackie Lomax