Phineas Newborn Jr.

Phineas Newborn Jr.
Aliases
The Phineas Newborn Trio
Born
December 14, 1931
Died
May 26, 1989
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist.
Family
Calvin Newborne Brother
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Phineas Newborn Jr.