Tim Curry

Tim Curry
Aliases
Tim Curry & Company
Real name
Timothy James Curry
Born
April 19, 1946
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00079523547
Comments
Actor and composer, best known for his role as Dr. Frank N. Furter in The Rocky Horror Picture Show (1975).
Member of
Original West End Cast of Hair
Buy

Meta

Added by atichon