Larry Bright

No artist picture
Aliases
Julian Bright
Pete Roberts
Real name
Julian Ferebee Bright
Born
August 17, 1934
Died
December 17, 2003
Country
United States
IPI
00004214149
00004214345
Comments
Rock 'n roll singer.
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Larry Bright