Discover

Artist

Barry Llewellyn

Barry Llewellyn
Aliases
Barrington Llewellyn
Real name
Barrington Selvin Llewellyn
Born
December 24, 1947
Died
November 23, 2011
Country
Jamaica
IPI
00046850470
Comments
Soul and reggae singer.
Member of
The Heptones

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Barry Llewellyn