Search

Artist

Milton DeLugg

Milton DeLugg
Aliases
Milton DeLugg and His Orchestra
Milton DeLugg and His Orchestra and Chorus
Milton DeLugg & The Little Eskimos
Milton DeLugg and the Tonight Show Big Band
Born
December 2, 1918
Died
April 6, 2015
Country
United States
IPI
00007886266
Comments
Accordionist, arranger, composer and band-leader
Related
Trumpets Olé

Meta

Added by Canary