Search

Artist

Oliver Sain

Oliver Sain
Aliases
Oliver Sain and His Orchestra
Real name
Oliver Sain, Jr.
Born
March 1, 1932
Died
October 28, 2003
Country
United States
IPI
00027223802 10 works
Comments
Producer, songwriter, multi-instrumentalist, manager.

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by walt

Popular Covers by Oliver Sain