Discover

Artist

Justin Hayward

Justin Hayward
Aliases
Redwave
Real name
David Justin Hayward
Born
October 14, 1946
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00034417501
00087076940
Comments
Singer, guitarist and songwriter
Member of
The Moody Blues

Meta

Added by Canary