Discover

Artist

Teresa Brewer

Teresa Brewer
Aliases
Teresa Brewer and the Dixieland Band
Teresa Brewer & Friends
Real name
Theresa Veronica Breuer
Born
May 7, 1931
Died
October 17, 2007
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz and pop vocalist
Family
Bob Thiele Spouse

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Teresa Brewer