Discover

Artist

David Kapp

David Kapp
Aliases
Alan Holt
Dan Howell
Born
August 7, 1904
Died
March 1, 1976
Country
United States
IPI
00015860297
Comments
Record executive, label owner, producer and composer.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Bastien