Discover

Artist

Garnett Silk

Garnett Silk
Aliases
Garnet Silk
Real name
Garnet Damion Smith
Born
April 2, 1966
Died
December 10, 1994
Country
Jamaica

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by sebcat

Popular Covers by Garnett Silk