Search

Artist

Victor Garber

Victor Garber
Aliases
Victor Garber and Company
Real name
Victor Joseph Garber
Born
March 16, 1949
Country
Canada
Member of
The Sugar Shoppe
Original Broadway Cast of Sweeney Todd Anthony Hope (1979-1980)

Meta

Added by Quentin