Discover

Artist

Bobby Short

Bobby Short
Aliases
Bobby Short and His Orchestra ‎
Born
September 15, 1924
Died
March 24, 2005
Country
United States
Comments
Cabaret singer and pianist.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk