Search

Artist

Juan Carlos Calderón

Juan Carlos Calderón
Aliases
Juan Carlos Calderón y su Orquesta de Jazz
Real name
Juan Carlos Calderón López de Arróyabe
Born
July 7, 1938
Died
November 25, 2012
Country
Spain
IPI
00004845695 21 works
00052569177 3 works
Affiliation
SGAE
Comments
Composer, arranger and producer
Family
Jacobo Calderón Son

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Covers by Juan Carlos Calderón