Discover

Artist

John Cafferty

John Cafferty
Aliases
John Cafferty and The Beaver Brown Band
Born
June 21, 1951
Country
United States
IPI
00135472873
Comments
Rhode Island-based rock singer and songwriter.
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary