Mary Martin

Mary Martin
Aliases
Mary Martin and Boys Chorus
Mary Martin, Children
Mary Martin and Chorus
Mary Martin and Female Chorus
Mary Martin and Girls
M. Martin, Children
Real name
Mary Virginia Martin
Born
December 1, 1913
Died
November 3, 1990
Country
United States
Comments
Actress and singer. Martin is a Broadway legend.
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Mary Martin