Discover

Artist

Mary Martin

Mary Martin
Aliases
Mary Martin and Boys Chorus
Mary Martin, Children
Mary Martin and Chorus
Mary Martin and Female Chorus
Mary Martin and Girls
M. Martin, Children
Real name
Mary Virginia Martin
Born
December 1, 1913
Died
November 3, 1990
Country
United States
Comments
Actress and singer. Martin is a Broadway legend.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Reported errors

# Reported by Reported on Status Last update
#36468 wally creek 2008-04-28 23:08:51 UTC processed 2008-05-03 23:23:40 UTC by Denis
#41502 Isa 2010-04-07 10:53:43 UTC processed 2011-01-08 02:46:54 UTC by tsk