Discover

Artist

Rudy Rotta

Rudy Rotta
Aliases
Rudy Rotta Band
Rudy Rotta & Friends
Rudy's Blues Band
Born
October 14, 1950
Died
July 3, 2017
Country
Italy
Comments
Blues guitarist and singer.

Meta

Added by wally creek