Search

Artist

Bonnie Guitar

Bonnie Guitar
Aliases
Bonnie Tutmarc
Real name
Bonnie Buckingham
Born
March 25, 1923
Died
January 13, 2019
Country
United States
IPI
00012986872
Comments
Country music vocalist, co-founder of Dolton Records.
Member of
The Echoes [US1]

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Bonnie Guitar