Discover

Artist

Jeff Duff

Jeff Duff
Aliases
Duffo
Duffo featuring Jeff Duff
Jeff Duff Band
Real name
Geoff Stephen Duff
Born
1956
Country
Australia
Comments
In the early 70s he fronted Australian progrockers "Kush", later he pursued a solo career in London.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Jeff Duff