Discover

Artist

Les DeMerle

Les DeMerle
Aliases
The Dynamic Les DeMerle Band
Born
November 4, 1946
Country
United States
Comments
American jazz drummer and singer born in Brooklyn, New York, USA.

Meta

Added by Denis