Kristin Chenoweth

Kristin Chenoweth
Aliases
Kristin Chenoweth, Ensemble
Real name
Kristi Dawn Chenoweth
Born
July 24, 1967
Country
United States
Comments
Singer and actress
Member of
Ensemble [2010 Promises, Promises] Fran Kubelik (2010-2011)
Wicked Cast
Related
Glee Cast Guest star, April Rhodes (2009-2014)
Buy

Meta

Added by abbamatic

Popular Originals