Discover

Artist

Wenche Myhre

Wenche Myhre
Aliases
Wenche Myhre med kor
Wencke Myhre
Real name
Wenche Synnove Myhre
Born
February 15, 1947
Country
Norway
Comments
Singer and actress.
Member of
Oslo harmonikvartett
Related
Ivar Medaas Occasional live violinist

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Wenche Myhre