Search

Artist

Lenita Bruno

Lenita Bruno
Aliases
Lenita Bruno e Orquestra
Born
1926
Died
1987
Country
Brazil
Comments
Pop singer.

Meta

Added by Nap

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Lenita Bruno