Discover

Artist

Doug Dillard

Doug Dillard
Aliases
The Doug Dillard Band
Douglas Dillard
Real name
Douglas Dillard
Born
March 6, 1937
Died
May 16, 2012
Country
United States
IPI
00008251706
Comments
Bluegrass and country-rock banjo player.
Member of
Dillard & Clark
The Dillards
Country Coalition

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Doug Dillard