Discover

Artist

Bobby Lyle

Bobby Lyle
Aliases
The Bobby Lyle Trio
Born
1945
Country
United States
IPI
00004135731
00229270766
Comments
Jazz/smooth jazz pianist.
Member of
L.A. Jazz Quintet

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Clee J

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Bobby Lyle