Discover

Artist

Carl Saunders

Carl Saunders
Aliases
The Carl Saunders Exploration
Born
August 2, 1942
Country
United States
IPI
00188924515
Comments
Jazz trumpeter.

Meta

Added by wally creek

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Carl Saunders