Discover

Artist

Julie Andrews

Julie Andrews
Aliases
Julie Andrews and Ensemble
Real name
Julia Elizabeth Andrews
Born
October 1, 1935
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Soprano and actress

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by tsk