Discover

Artist

Wanda Sá

Wanda Sá
Aliases
Wanda de Sah
Real name
Wanda Maria Ferreira de Sá
Born
July 11, 1944
Country
Brazil
Buy

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Wanda Sá