Sid Vicious

Sid Vicious
Aliases
John Simon Beverley
Real name
John Simon Ritchie
Born
May 10, 1957
Died
February 2, 1979
Country
United States
IPI
00046610888
00046610986
Member of
Sex Pistols Bass
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Sid Vicious