Search

Artist

LL Cool J

LL Cool J
Aliases
L.L. Cool J
Real name
James Todd Smith III
Born
January 14, 1968
Country
United States
IPI
00126528087 12 works
Member of
Peace Choir (1991)
Artists for Haiti (2010)
Artists Against AIDS Worldwide (2001)

Meta

Added by Bastien