George Formby

George Formby
Aliases
George Formby and His Ukulele with Orchestra
George Formby with His Ukulele and Orchestra
Real name
George Hoy Booth
Born
May 26, 1904
Died
March 6, 1961
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00010537330
00010537428
Buy

Added by baggish